Специалисты

  • Bсе
  • Анестезиолог-реаниматолог
  • Врач функциональной диагностики
  • Врач-УЗД
  • Гастроэнтеролог
  • Гинеколог
  • Дерматолог
  • Детский гинеколог
  • Детский травматолог
  • Инфекционист
  • Кардиолог
  • Косметолог
  • Массажист
  • Невролог
  • Онколог
  • Оториноларинголог
  • Офтальмолог
  • Педиатр
  • Проктолог
  • Пульмонолог
  • Сосудистый хирург
  • Стоматолог
  • Стоматолог-гигиенист
  • Стоматолог-ортодонт
  • Стоматолог-ортопед
  • Стоматолог-терапевт
  • Стоматолог-хирург
  • Терапевт
  • Травматолог-ортопед
  • Тренер ЛФК
  • Трихолог
  • Уролог
  • Физиотерапевт
  • Хирург
  • Эндокринолог
  • Эндоскопист

Айларов Казбек Таджикович

Анестезиолог-реаниматолог

Айларова Анна Васильевна

Терапевт

Аслиев Камол Алишерович

Уролог

Акунц Аида Давидовна

Стоматолог-хирург

Афиногенова Светлана Николаевна

Гастроэнтеролог

Батурина Наталья Игоревна

Педиатр

Биярсланова Раиса Мавладиновна

Терапевт

Васюхно Максим Олегович

Оториноларинголог

Воробьева Мария Николаевна

Стоматолог-гигиенист

Галкин Роман Викторович

Галкин Роман Викторович

Травматолог-ортопед

Галкина Екатерина Александровна

Травматолог-ортопед

Горшков Егор Геннадьевич

Массажист

Гумерова Тамилла Вафильевна

Невролог

Дибиров Муслим Гасанович

Проктолог

Дудка Татьяна Николаевна

Гинеколог

Дурманов Дмитрий Фатихович

Хирург

Елина Елена Анатольевна

Елина Елена Анатольевна

Оториноларинголог

Иванов Андрей Егорович

Массажист

Иванов Александр Сергеевич

Сосудистый хирург

Исаченко Екатерина Алексеевна

Пульмонолог

Капралова Елена Алексеевна

Кардиолог

Капустняк Дмитрий Александрович

Эндоскопист

Карапетян Григор Арноевич

Хирург

Климов Павел Васильевич

Эндоскопист

Койков Константин Сергеевич

Проктолог

Колтунов Василий Александрович

Хирург

Коньков Андрей Юрьевич

Тренер ЛФК

Костичина Галина Евгеньевна

Стоматолог-терапевт

Костерева Анжелика Анатольевна

Инфекционист

Кочубеева Полина Александровна

Дерматолог

Кузнецова Мария Михайловна

Гинеколог

Лемберг Алиса Игоревна

Стоматолог-гигиенист

Максимова Ирина Олеговна

Офтальмолог

Марисова Жанна Ивановна

Марисова Жанна Ивановна

Гинеколог

Миронов Богдан Вадимович

Стоматолог-гигиенист

Мустафина Любовь Вячеславовна

Невролог

Нагулян Рафаель Эдуардович

Нагулян Рафаэль Эдуардович

Стоматолог-ортопед

Найман Константин Николаевич

Стоматолог-ортодонт

Попов Александр Борисович

Анестезиолог-реаниматолог

Поспелова Рита Анатольевна

Поспелова Рита Анатольевна

Кардиолог

Пряжников Антон Валерьевич

Массажист

Пряжников Валерий Петрович

Травматолог-ортопед

Сакаев Ильдар Рашидович

Онколог

Салаватова Амина Борисовна

Гинеколог

Саргсян Асмик Гаруновна

Эндокринолог

Смирнова Татьяна Николаевна

Кардиолог

Суханова Елена Юрьевна

Врач-УЗД

Тафинцев Александр Николаевич

Оториноларинголог

Тихонова Наталья Викторовна

Гинеколог

Ткачёва Ирина Валерьевна

Оториноларинголог

Фликян Вачаган Ваганович

Стоматолог-терапевт

Юршин Кирилл Сергеевич

Травматолог-ортопед